Purchase you love item by www.sellao.com
  chinese   spanish   german   english  

147 items found nx


Picture Item Title Price View Seller
CONTAX NX Vario-Sonnar T* 28-80mm F3.5-5.6 KitCONTAX NX Vario-Sonnar T* 28-80mm F3.5-5.6 Kit CONTAX NX Vario-Sonnar T* 28-80mm F3.5-5.6 Kit Buy Out280.00 USD557 linkin (135)
Siemens PLM NX 10.0.0.14Siemens PLM NX 10.0.0.14 Siemens PLM NX 10.0.0.14 Buy Out230.00 USD630 softzyh (202)
WinX DVD Ripper Platinum 7.2.0.105WinX DVD Ripper Platinum 7.2.0.105 WinX DVD Ripper Platinum 7.2.0.105 Buy Out18.00 USD376 coben101aa (155)
Siemens FEMAP v10.3.1 with NX Nastran-SPYRAL (x86/x64)Siemens FEMAP v10.3.1 with NX Nastran-SPYRAL (x86/x64) Siemens FEMAP v10.3.1 with NX Nastran-SPYRAL (x86/x64) Buy Out65.00 USD618 coben101aa (155)
Xilinx Vivado Design Suite 2014.4Xilinx Vivado Design Suite 2014.4 Xilinx Vivado Design Suite 2014.4 Buy Out200.00 USD971 softzyh (202)
Aha-Soft IconXP v3.30Aha-Soft IconXP v3.30 Aha-Soft IconXP v3.30 Buy Out65.00 USD377 coben101aa (155)
Siemens PLM NX 8.0.0.25 Plus Tutorial - SSQSiemens PLM NX 8.0.0.25 Plus Tutorial - SSQ Siemens PLM NX 8.0.0.25 Plus Tutorial - SSQ Buy Out20.00 USD612 coben101aa (155)
Geometric eDrawings Professional for NX v9.0 (x86/x64)Geometric eDrawings Professional for NX v9.0 (x86/x64) Buy Out65.00 USD548 coben101aa (155)
Yamicsoft WinXP Manager 8.0Yamicsoft WinXP Manager 8.0 Yamicsoft WinXP Manager 8.0 Buy Out20.00 USD481 coben101aa (155)
Siemens PLM NX 8.0.0.25 x86/x64 Multi + English DocumentationSiemens PLM NX 8.0.0.25 x86/x64 Multi + English Documentation Siemens PLM NX 8.0.0.25 x86/x64 Multi + English Documentation Buy Out65.00 USD769 coben101aa (155)
VoluMill V5.6.0.1983 for Siemens NXVoluMill V5.6.0.1983 for Siemens NX VoluMill V5.6.0.1983 for Siemens NX Buy Out160.00 USD774 softzyh (202)
WinX HD Video Converter Deluxe 3.12.2 Build 20120207WinX HD Video Converter Deluxe 3.12.2 Build 20120207 WinX HD Video Converter Deluxe 3.12.2 Build 20120207 Buy Out65.00 USD425 coben101aa (155)
Xilinx ISE Design Suite 14.7 | Electronic Design SuiteXilinx ISE Design Suite 14.7 | Electronic Design Suite Xilinx ISE Design Suite 14.7 | Electronic Design Suite Buy Out220.00 USD706 softzyh (202)
Nikon Capture NX 2.4.4 activation versionNikon Capture NX 2.4.4 activation version Nikon Capture NX 2.4.4 activation version Buy Out25.00 USD511 coben101aa (155)
FILA High help BanXieFILA High help BanXie FILA High help BanXie Buy Out40.00 USD420 bog328ad (2367)
Xilinx ISE Design Suite v13.3 MULTIPLATFORM-SPYRALXilinx ISE Design Suite v13.3 MULTIPLATFORM-SPYRAL Xilinx ISE Design Suite v13.3 MULTIPLATFORM-SPYRAL Buy Out20.00 USD511 coben101aa (155)
Geometric Software eDrawings Professional for UG NX 1.0Geometric Software eDrawings Professional for UG NX 1.0 Buy Out950.00 鍏�1058 95361574 (2)
Siemens PLM NX 9.0.0Siemens PLM NX 9.0.0 Siemens PLM NX 9.0.0 Buy Out230.00 USD1074 softzyh (202)
Mentor Graphics HyperLynx 9.2Mentor Graphics HyperLynx 9.2 Mentor Graphics HyperLynx 9.2 Buy Out240.00 USD619 softzyh (202)
HP Compaq nc6320 nx6310 laptop cup cooling fan UDQFRPH5HP Compaq nc6320 nx6310 laptop cup cooling fan UDQFRPH5 HP Compaq nc6320 nx6310 laptop cup cooling fan UDQFRPH5 Buy Out40.45 USD336 hotadcn (42)
Showing Items: (41 to 60) of 147 FirstPrevious
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 NextLast
Page 3 of 8
All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the Sellao Terms & Conditions and Privacy Policy
Page loaded in 3.127506 seconds